Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 616 Colin TANNER Hudson Furniture/ Flash Cycling
2 629 John KNIESLY KING KOG CX
3 610 Keith HATTON Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Raci
4 605 Kyle CENTRELLA Philadelphia Ciclismo
5 607 Bryan CARBONE Elite Endurance Training System
6 606 Adam WILLIAMS Pro Tested Gear
7 700 Robert MARCINKO Stage 1 / FusionTHINK
8 602 Keith GARRISON KING KOG
9 621 Sean CAMPBELL Team Vulpes
10 626 Jun SUGAI Chari & Co.
11 632 Alan FODY Tri-State Velo / Amoroso’s Raci
12 633 Hal BATDORF LONEWOLFCYCLING.COM
13 715 Silas MOOREFIELD Cycleworks
14 658 Sean BURGER Capsule Cross pb Philadelphia B
15 627 Andrew REIMANN Team Yacht Club
16 611 Timothy STENOVEC ICP p/b Other Half Brewing Co.
17 601 Sean PASIEKA Elite Endurance Training System
18 604 COOPER RAY ROSKO
19 664 Seth GUNDERSON Thru It All Body Shop
20 624 Michael PERLBERG Kissena Cycling Club
21 609 andrew LOGIUDICE skylands/sussex bike
22 712 Michael MILLER Bicycle Therapy/Melitta
23 666 Donovan CLARKE King Kog/Roulant Clothing
24 622 Kenneth LUNDGREN Elite Endurance Training System
25 642 kristopher MACALINAO C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
26 679 Matthew TYLER Laughing Dog Cyclery
27 641 Matthew BRUNO Team Somerset
28 603 John DOVE Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doc
29 620 Todd MCLOUGHLIN Kissena
30 656 Joseph MUELLER Kissena Cycling Club
31 635 Joaquin C DE BACA Kissena Cycling Club
32 716 Eric CARLSON Team Edge / Errace.org
33 698 John BEERS Philadelphia Ciclismo
34 615 Jesse STAUFFER Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
35 669 Konrad RATZMANN Kissena Cycling Club
36 600
37 652 Zachary VEUGEN Laughing dog Cyclery
38 724 Brendan MCGRATH Bicycle Therapy/Melitta
39 636 Blake RUBIN Kelpius Cycling
40 650 Christopher ESNES High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelme
41 618 Dan MCDERMOTT Bike Line
42 662 Brandon DAVIS Wattage Cottage p/b Boyd Cyclin
43 630 Nathan GOATES Faulkner Nissan Racing
44 657 Phil GAROFOLO The 5TH Floor NYC
45 659 Andrew MILLER Philadelphia Ciclismo
46 697 crihs THORMANN Affinity Cycles
47 617 Justin KAST South Mountain Cycles
48 727 Matt DRURY Cycology Coaching Solutions/Max
49 729 Ryan RUTHERFORD Impala Bicycles
50 731
51 634 Jon ANDERSON Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
52 708 Matthew JONES BRECycling
53 651 Chris PINO The 5th Floor NYC
54 707 Eric GRIFFIN SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
55 711 Mark FETSURKA Toasted Head Cycling
56 694 Daniel HAUBER MAMBO CX/GoCycling
57 675 Richard SHURTZ Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing
58 628 Kyle MIHALIK Freddie Fu Cycling Team
59 720 Tanner BROWNE GS Cyclelife
60 625 Jonathan RUIZ Lamprey Systems
61 699 Elias BULL Rutgers University
62 637 James PEARL Team MTBNJ.com-Halter’s
63 631 Lance DUNN Team MTBNJ.com-Halter’s
64 654 Brian SWEHLA Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 
65 640 John GLODEK Twin Six
66 673 David PARRILLO JR. Cycle-Smart
67 667 Paul FRANDSEN Rutgers University
68 723 Ben BOEHMKE ICP p/b Other Half Brewing
69 645 Justin JOYCE Mock Orange Racing
70 639 Mark SANFORD Bike Line
71 643 Peter HALL Kapelmuur Independent
72 696 Stu LOUDER Cutaway USA p/b Blackhand Coffe
73 677 David HALL The 5th Floor NYC
74 728 Tyler NOTHSTEIN Alliance Environmental
75 668 Nat AMATO Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta
76 692 Samuel PARK VCU
77 665 Joseph MARINELLI Threshold Cycling
78 703 Steve SZWEC Philadelphia Ciclismo
79 680 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo
80 663 richard SOFFAR KruisCX p/b Repucom
81 647 Adam MCNEILL South Mountain Cycle and Cafe
82 688 Christopher RUIZ MTBNJ.COM-Halter’s Cycles
83 687 Jeff CURRY NuGo/Koeles
84 671 Aaron MILLER Thru It All Body Shop
85 710 Ted MULLEN QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
86 672 Evans ROHRBAUGH Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Die
87 661 Christopher WYNNYK Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doc
88 702 Roger PARMELEE CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
89 612 Brian FIELD Hudson Furniture / Flash Cyclin
90 648 Ron FERRAZ KruisCX p/b Repucom
91 670 Matthew FACKNER The Facknory
92 676 Scott ROBERTS Bike Line
93 685 Johnny HSU The 5th Floor NYC
94 649 Vincent SULAK Toasted Head Racing
95 684 Timothy SCHAFFER KRUIS CX
96 689 Rod MILLOTT CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
97 623 Robert FURR Bike Line
98 730 John TIMAN Team Martys
99 638 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing
100 614 Abe Goorskey Cycleworks
101 695 Richard Bravo ICP p/b Other Half Brewing Co.
102 701 Jared Trinkaus The Bike Shak Cycling Team
103 653 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club
104 693 Cole Reece
105 705 Jared Vaughn
106 722 Sean McIntyre Penn State Cycling
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 314 Ben Newell HESH
2 304 Christopher Walsh
3 306 richard soffar KruisCX p/b Repucom
4 323 Oscar Diaz Elite Endurance Training Systems
5 319 Matt Tubertini High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen
6 343 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
7 362 Joe Van Dyke High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen
8 321 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
9 322 Bryan Banducci King Kog
10 396 Robert Crescitelli
11 303 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club
12 302 Aaron Johnson Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
13 377 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
14 333 Shaun Gormley Bike Line
15 301 Louis Berrios MTBNJ.com – Halter’s
16 317 Michael McCormick Blue Mountain Velo
17 325 Chris LaBudde High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen
18 309 Todd Royal CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo
19 312 Gregory Addo
20 389 Carl deBeauclair Sweathogs Racing
21 363 Philip LaVoie C3 Racing
22 331 Mark Steffen King Kog
23 382 Roger Sapp Team Lake Effect
24 371 Jason heckle
25 360 Matthew Moocarme CRCA Organic Althete
26 391 Matthew Erchull Team Cycle Smart
27 410 Perry Andre’ Team Somerset
28 341 Jared Petchel The Bicycle Shop
29 305 Geoffrey Tomes CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom
30 336 Ben Beck
31 386 Dan Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
32 387 Daniel Wood Lewisburg Cycling
33 372 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop
34 347 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn
35 349 GEORGE F SCHULZ Jr The Bike Lane
36 337 Timothy Schaffer KRUIS CX
37 418 Tongwoo Tony Kim Westwood Velo
38 338 john freeman king kog
39 404 bryan magnus Hb Hilltop
40 423 Dana Rapp Toasted Head Racing
41 315 keith kline Blue Mountain Velo
42 373 Jordan Eipper Ride Brooklyn
43 352 Johnny Hazel Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
44 324 Frank Stec
45 313 William maynard Pink Rhino Racing
46 367 Joe Pawelczyk TEAM SKYLINE – Delaware Valley Racing Club
47 320 Jonathan Mann CRCA W&D/NYC Velo
48 385 Eric Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
49 402 Austin Butts Adventures for the Cure
50 424 Dustin Kapustiak South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
51 316 Ben Millstein King Kog
52 409 John Bye Hilltop Bicycles
53 370 Damien Dabrowski Bell’s Bike Shop Cycling Team
54 318 James Kondisko Jr. Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
55 329 Qasim Warraich Team Vulpes
56 344 Donald Schatz Trek-WW-High Gear Cyclery
57 412 Eric Cutting Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelmen
58 395 Nick Rider Green Mountain Cyclery
59 311 Jeffrey Lau Action Bikes and Outdoor
60 428 William George Ride Brooklyn
61 334 Bobby Lee Blue Mountain Velo
62 326 Kevin Deemer Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bikes
63 310 Andrew Pattison Ride Brooklyn
64 388 William Haley Fast Forward Racing Team
65 429 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club
66 307 Rick Perner Kissena Cycling Club
67 359 Benjamin Fong Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic
68 350 Robert Myaing The Bell’s Bike Shop Cycling Team
69 375 Ron Kriner Lamprey Systems/St. Luke’s Hospital
70 379 BRETT ASSISE  
71 381 PAUL SEIBER Blue Mountain Velo
72 383 Scott Feather Team Vortex
73 413 Robert Sands Evolution /  Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes
74 356 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom
75 376 Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club
76 364 Spencer Seibert ABRT
77 401 Matthew Spaits Broadway Bicycle School
78 358 will hannis Jay’s Cycle Center
79 417 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems
80 332 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing
81 308 Matt Nahoum Team Vulpes
82 411 Gabriel Grigonis DeathRow Velo
83 398 Brandon Reish Vertical Earth
84 425 Greg Mitstifer Mountainside Ski and Sports
85 426 Rob Coyle Team Hb Hilltop
86 374 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters
87 361 Lawrence Lam
88 366 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club
89 419 mahesh moorjani westwood cycle
90 330 Cesar Gallego CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
91 414 Stephen Mirsky Bike/Walk/Town
92 390 Gary Wilpizeski Sweathogs Racing
93 340 Robert Jones Thru It All
94 353 Jason Sack CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
95 399 Adam Burke FITNESS CENTRAL
96 408 Scott Kingsley Thru It All Cycling Team/Bikeworldnews.com
97 430 ARMY J
98 342 Timothy Day The Bell’s Bike Shop Cycling Team
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 217 Nick SEARS Bike Line
2 266 Paul BONDS OKC Velo Club
3 202 Roger ASPHOLM Finkraft Cycling Team
4 208 Raul ROJAS DCMTB
5 206 Jack DRUMMOND Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
6 205 greg MARINI coffee plus inc. com
7 203 Andy GORSKI AHR
8 204 Dan LARINO Pete’s Bike/Century Road Club o
9 281
10 211 Ralf WARMUTH
11 230 Eric RAGOT Sommerville Sports Factory Team
12 254 Caleb HOLMES Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com
13 212 Kristopher AUER C3-Twenty20 Cycling co.
14 237 Dan LANGLOIS Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta
15 269 Tim O’SHEA Pointway Perfomance
16 223 Richard WOLTER Central Jersey Cycling Team
17 214 Josh WEST
18 231 Brian RIST BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek
19 234 Angelo MASCELLI SRAM Factory
20 215 Charles ARENSBERG Brandywine Cyclery
21 207 Rob COLLINS Bike Line
22 241 Scott HANNAN empire brewing-syracuse bicycle
23 267 Keith HANDLON
24 222 Neil SCHIRMER Team Beyer Auto
25 247 Bernhard RESCH Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta
26 209 Glenn TURNER C3 – Athletes Serving Athletes
27 228 Ryan HEERSCHAP Cycle Craft/Bulldogs
28 220 Gregory AHNERT Lamprey Systems
29 221 GALE HESS Thru It All Body Shop
30 240 Matthew HOWARD CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
31 242 Joseph ZURAWSKI MTBNJ.com – Halter’s
32 238 Stephen OLENCHOCK Lamprey Systems – St. Luke’s Ho
33 213 Todd KRUGER Kim’s Bike Shop
34 252 Jason RECKNER Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
35 258 Herb HARBISON JR. Guy’s Racing Club
36 253 Sean MEALEY Nuts About Granola/Hoffman Diec
37 235 Josh CARTER SRAM Factory East
38 274 Mike KUCHARSKI Cycle Craft/Bulldogs
39 272 Mark CAVEY Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Dr.
40 218 Chad CULBERTSON Guy’s Racing Club
41 236 Scott STEELE Gotham Cyclists
42 245 Mark SYPHER SEAVS/Haymarket
43 251 Jonathan LOMBARDO Giant Northeast Off Road Team
44 276 Jeffrey JAMES
45 250 Glenn STEPHENSON Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chirop
46 277 Darrell ENGEL Kutztown Cutters
47 279 Geoffrey SIEPKER US Military Cycling Team
48 273 Paul COLUCCIO KRUIS CX
49 219 Phil KARAVIDAS Finkraft Cycling Team
50 226 Dana RAPP Toasted Head Racing
51 278 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC
52 239 Sean McDonough BSBA Racing Team
53 283
54 257 Carlos Cabalu CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com
55 260 Bogert Kisch Team Pro Power Coaching
56 282
57 263 Dave Hansen Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycles
58 271 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing
59 259 Michael Pettit Boss Racing
60 233 Mike Hoffman Nuts About Granola / Hoffman Diecast P/B Gung Ho Bikes
61 248 Michael Calderone FinKraft Cycling Team
62 229 Matthew Morrison Toasted Head Racing
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 782 Scott MCGILL JR. Fast Forward Racing
2 779 George SCHULZ SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
3 776 Sam MARGOLIS Team Vortex
4 786 Michael OWENS CycleCrossWorlds.com Devo Team
5 777 Tanner BROWNE GS Cyclelife
6 775 Jimmy MAURER C3 -Twenty20 Cycling Co.
7 778 Stephen SPILLER Colavita Racing
8 780 Adam CROFT ALAN N. America Cycling Team
9 781 Daniel VAUGHN Cyclocrossworld.com
10 785 Gabriel CASTARO TTown Elite
11 788
12 783 Andrew DAPPER Team Vortex
13 787 Matthew Johnson unattached
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 812 Craig COZZA UPMC Cycling Performance/Pro Bi
2 801 Eric SCHLAUCH Team Somerset
3 803 Bob REUTHER Bike Line
4 827 Don SEIB BIKEMAN.COM
5 821 Ed HEIN Guy’s Racing Club
6 818 Rick ANDERSON Team Somerset
7 805 Kelly CLINE Revolution Wheelworks Racing
8 883 David KAHL ProPower Coaching
9 816 Ben ANEMONE Bike Line Cyclocross
10 807 Christopher LONG Gotham/Toga!
11 809 Raymond ZEIMET Guy’s Racing Club
12 858 David THOMPSON Cycle-Smart
13 808 Barry WAHNER MamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com
14 802 Carl REGLAR Verge Sport
15 811 Mark FEATHERMAN Guy’s Racing Club
16 815 Scott SUGENT Highgear/Trek/WW
17 806 Robert CAMPOS Bike Junkie Racing
18 820 Sean RUNNETTE Elite Endurance Training System
19 900 David YACOBELLI Corning/NoTubes Race Team
20 869 Kevin HORAN Finkraft
21 825 Chris FACAS Westwood Velo
22 804 Martin MRUGAL PA Masters RC
23 862 Myles FENNELL 3D Racing Team/Tom’s Atlantic C
24 897 Paul WOJCIAK Pawling Cycle and Sport
25 863 Michael VANDERBILT Crosshairs / Bike Doctor Waldor
26 874 Trevor WILLIAMS Guy’s Racing Club
27 826 Neal SAPP AMG Driving Academy
28 836 Chris TARNOWSKI FinKraft Cycling Team
29 837 John LUX Deluxx Bicycles
30 810 Chris CHAPMAN Bike Line
31 794 Brad RAMSAY KMS Cycling – Killington Mounta
32 829 Jonathan HOUGHTON Adventures For the Cure
33 814 David LOWE Philadelphia Ciclismo
34 872 Ed BURGESS Favata’s TRT Bicycles
35 857 Richard PICKUP Pure Energy Racing
36 843 Bill WHEELER Adventures For The Cure
37 892 T.J. DITULLIO Action Wheels Bike Shop
38 824 Mark BOWMAN South Mountain Cycles
39 846 Joe DAUB Deluxx Bikes
40 893 Michael KELLY Team Edge
41 895 Thomas SHAW The Bike Lane
42 877 Mark MONNETT SRAM Factory Team
43 790 Jay DOWNS QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
44 891 Glenn MAY Watchung Wheelmen
45 796 Pete GREEN Adventures for the Cure
46 831 matt SEATON Finkraft
47 813 Mark POHNDORF FinKraft Cycling Team
48 861 N. Johan ANESTAD Evolution Racing
49 896 Robb PETERSON
50 845 Christopher GOZICK MTBNJ.com/Halter’s Cycles
51 859 Michael THAXTON ABRT
52 860 patrick LEONARD Evolution Racing
53 823 Rolf WINDH Guy’s Racing Club
54 817 Bob BIESE Team Vortex
55 875 Werner FREYMANN Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters
56 830 Scott MCGILL Fast Forward Racing
57 888 Chris BUONOMO Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
58 864 Rod MILLOTT CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
59 839 Raymond BRETTLE Guys Racing
60 853 Bladdymir CORONEL Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear
61 791 Daniel RUSSELL Cycle Lodge
62 834 Chuck CROCCO Team Somerset
63 854 Sean MOONEY Action Wheels Bike Shop
64 789 Robert MECEA Brooklyn Velo Force
65 886 Greg EATER Evolution Racing
66 870 Steven FAIRCHILD Doylestown Bike Works / Fuji
67 797 Bruce HOTALING InGamba
68 788 Randy Dabler trestle bridge racing
69 890 Oscar ROSALES FinKraft Cycling Team
70 865 David SCHWARTZ Team Town Cycle
71 842 Gary GRIM Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters
72 855 Gustavo SANCHEZ Evolution Racing
73 832 tom PERKINS Cyclocrossworld.com
74 849 harry edmund BOLICK kissena cycling club
75 878 dennis ANGELISANTI RVOworld
76 792 Roland ETTLE Lamprey Systems/St. Luke’s
77 899 Charles Erndl DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
78 850 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team
79 868 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
80 881 Chris Evans Guy’s Racing Club
81 798 Erich Neise Team Somerset
82 800 Bob Wassell
83 833 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
84 840 Todd Wenger Bike Line
85 898 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
86 894 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club
87 866 Dennis DeRosa Stoudts Brewing Co./JB Mountain Bikes
88 873 Gary Cohen Guy’s Racing Club
89 856 laurence etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum Engineering
90 871 Doan Pendleton High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen
91 795 william bray saucon valley bikes/weyerbacher
92 793 Kirk Thibault FTW Foundation
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 741 Emily WHITE Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta
2 742 Emma FREYMANN Peanut Butter and Co/Human Zoom
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 752 Tommy Quinn T-Town Elite
2 766 Harrison White CyclocrossWorld.com Devo Team
3 756 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling
4 754 Owen Brenneman NAG/HDC p/b Gung Ho Bikes
5 767 Brad Green
6 769 Mikko Aho KMS/BA
7 753 Malik Calaquian PCS-Sommerville Sports
8 751 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19
9 755 Nicholas Auchenbach Unattached
10 749 Nikesh Patel TTown Express
11 768 Ryan Znamierowski KMS Cycling – Killington Mountain School
12 771 Gunnar Landis Stoudts Brewing Company
13 764 William Walton Young Medalists
14 757 Ean Mealey Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Diecast p/b Gung Ho Bikes
15 773 Judah Featherman Guys Racing
16 761 David Thompson
17 772 Iah Reece unattached
18 765 Ben Wassell
19 770 George Krueger Bike Kink Racing
20 763 zach cozza pro bikes
21 760 John Josulevicz
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 905 Shaina KRAVITZ Kelpius Cycling
2 904 Victoria BRUMFIELD CRCA / Radical Media
3 930 Hannah TODD Pink Rhino Racing
4 903 Donna TOZER Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 
5 926 Sophia LEE QCW Cycling pb Breakaway Bikes
6 911 Claire SHURTZ Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing
7 938 Angelia FICK Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
8 910 Valerie GOULD Guy’s Racing Club
9 920 Mandi PEARL MTBNJ.com
10 925 Sophie MITTELSTADT Rock Creek Velo
11 915 Clio DINAN NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 902 Emily SMITH Kelpius Cycling
13 935 Victoria BOUGHTON NELSON EECT/Live Love Velo
14 959 Rachel RUBINO Bicyle Therapy
15 922 Oksana MILLER CRCA: Stan’s NoTubes p/b endura
16 912 Alie GIAIME CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
17 917 Melissa TABAS
18 924 Amy AHNERT Lamprey Systems
19 932 Rosalind PATTERSON Team Vulpes
20 906 Tamara CABALU CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com
21 957 Jacqueline MCCLURE Farm Elite Cycling
22 955 Jayme MARRIS Action Wheels
23 919 Carol-lynn MILLS CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom
24 921 Sabina OLENCHOCK Lamprey Systems – St. Luke’s Ho
25 951 Helene SCHMID Veloved Multisport
26 908 Courtney COTTON Richmond Bicycle Studio
27 954 Masami YAMASHITA Cycledrome
28 953 Turner RAMSAY KMS Cycling – Killington Mounta
29 940 Rebecca CHAN C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
30 909 Greta DANIELS NuGo/Koeles
31 928 Elizabeth MARCELLO CRCA/Radical Media
32 927 Stacie TRUSZKOWSKI NuGo/Koeles
33 945 Melanie CARTER SEAVS/Haymarket
34 913 Jennifer RHODES Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
35 956 Jessica MEANY Stans No Tubes
36 936 Jaime SOPER CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature C
37 914 Angie SOKORAI Action Wheels Bike Shop
38 933 Dominique VERLAAN MTBNJ.com – Halter’s
39 961 Briana HEINTZELMEN South Mountain Cycles
40 960 Anna Shipp Kelpius
41 948 Madeleine CAMPBELL KruisCX
42 907 Mason HOPKINS ALAN N. America Cycling Team
43 958 Brandee BLASI unatached
44 949 Gabriella ALLONG U.S. Military Cycling
45 942 Lisa RONCA Cutters Bike Shop
46 944 Insuk DIOVISALVO Midatlantic Colavita Women’s Te
47 950 Caroline MANNAERTS Hilltop Bicycles
48 923 Susan AMATO Stoudt’s Brewing co. / JB mount
49 941 Jennifer RUNO pedalpowertraining.com
50 931 Lindsay HALL Speedway Wheelmen
51 937 Jocelyn RUIZ Lamprey Systems
52 952 Honey Morton Team Sticky Fingers
53 939 Caitlin BAILEY Team Vulpes
54 934 Iliana Rabun-Wood KruisCX p/b Repucom
55 946 Anjali Chainani
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team
1 982 Jennifer MAXWELL Midatlantic COLAVITA Women
2 977 Joanne ABBRUZZESI Bike Line
3 978 Jennifer DEFALCO MidAtlantic Colavita WomenÕs Te
4 971 Christy PERKINS Team ProPower Coaching
5 973 Laura CARLSON Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
6 980 Lisa Most Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
7 972 Lisa Vible Bike Line
8 981 Maria MURPHY FinKraft Cycling Team
9 974 Anne ROCK C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
10 985
11 976 Karen TOURIAN Guy’s Racing Club
12 979 Stacey FINNEY FTW Foundation-WorldfamousSG
13 984 Denise ALTOMARE unattached
14 983 Jennifer Green Team Pro Power
15 975 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA
Sep 06
PLACE BIB First Name Last Name Team City
1 812 Craig COZZA UPMC Cycling Performance/Pro Bi
2 801 Eric SCHLAUCH Team Somerset
3 803 Bob REUTHER Bike Line
4 827 Don SEIB BIKEMAN.COM
5 821 Ed HEIN Guy’s Racing Club
6 818 Rick ANDERSON Team Somerset
7 805 Kelly CLINE Revolution Wheelworks Racing
8 883 David KAHL ProPower Coaching
9 816 Ben ANEMONE Bike Line Cyclocross
10 807 Christopher LONG Gotham/Toga!
11 809 Raymond ZEIMET Guy’s Racing Club
12 858 David THOMPSON Cycle-Smart
13 808 Barry WAHNER MamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com
14 802 Carl REGLAR Verge Sport
15 811 Mark FEATHERMAN Guy’s Racing Club
16 815 Scott SUGENT Highgear/Trek/WW
17 806 Robert CAMPOS Bike Junkie Racing
18 820 Sean RUNNETTE Elite Endurance Training System
19 900 David YACOBELLI Corning/NoTubes Race Team
20 869 Kevin HORAN Finkraft
21 825 Chris FACAS Westwood Velo
22 804 Martin MRUGAL PA Masters RC
23 862 Myles FENNELL 3D Racing Team/Tom’s Atlantic C
24 897 Paul WOJCIAK Pawling Cycle and Sport
25 863 Michael VANDERBILT Crosshairs / Bike Doctor Waldor
26 874 Trevor WILLIAMS Guy’s Racing Club
27 826 Neal SAPP AMG Driving Academy
28 836 Chris TARNOWSKI FinKraft Cycling Team
29 837 John LUX Deluxx Bicycles
30 810 Chris CHAPMAN Bike Line
31 794 Brad RAMSAY KMS Cycling – Killington Mounta
32 829 Jonathan HOUGHTON Adventures For the Cure
33 814 David LOWE Philadelphia Ciclismo
34 872 Ed BURGESS Favata’s TRT Bicycles
35 857 Richard PICKUP Pure Energy Racing
36 843 Bill WHEELER Adventures For The Cure
37 892 T.J. DITULLIO Action Wheels Bike Shop
38 824 Mark BOWMAN South Mountain Cycles
39 846 Joe DAUB Deluxx Bikes
40 893 Michael KELLY Team Edge
41 895 Thomas SHAW The Bike Lane
42 877 Mark MONNETT SRAM Factory Team
43 790 Jay DOWNS QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
44 891 Glenn MAY Watchung Wheelmen
45 796 Pete GREEN Adventures for the Cure
46 831 matt SEATON Finkraft
47 813 Mark POHNDORF FinKraft Cycling Team
48 861 N. Johan ANESTAD Evolution Racing
49 896 Robb PETERSON
50 845 Christopher GOZICK MTBNJ.com/Halter’s Cycles
51 859 Michael THAXTON ABRT
52 860 patrick LEONARD Evolution Racing
53 823 Rolf WINDH Guy’s Racing Club
54 817 Bob BIESE Team Vortex
55 875 Werner FREYMANN Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters
56 830 Scott MCGILL Fast Forward Racing
57 888 Chris BUONOMO Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
58 864 Rod MILLOTT CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
59 839 Raymond BRETTLE Guys Racing
60 853 Bladdymir CORONEL Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear
61 791 Daniel RUSSELL Cycle Lodge
62 834 Chuck CROCCO Team Somerset
63 854 Sean MOONEY Action Wheels Bike Shop
64 789 Robert MECEA Brooklyn Velo Force
65 886 Greg EATER Evolution Racing
66 870 Steven FAIRCHILD Doylestown Bike Works / Fuji
67 797 Bruce HOTALING InGamba
68 788 Randy Dabler trestle bridge racing
69 890 Oscar ROSALES FinKraft Cycling Team
70 865 David SCHWARTZ Team Town Cycle
71 842 Gary GRIM Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters
72 855 Gustavo SANCHEZ Evolution Racing
73 832 tom PERKINS Cyclocrossworld.com
74 849 harry edmund BOLICK kissena cycling club
75 878 dennis ANGELISANTI RVOworld
76 792 Roland ETTLE Lamprey Systems/St. Luke’s
77 899 Charles Erndl DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
78 850 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team
79 868 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
80 881 Chris Evans Guy’s Racing Club
81 798 Erich Neise Team Somerset
82 800 Bob Wassell
83 833 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
84 840 Todd Wenger Bike Line
85 898 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
86 894 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club
87 866 Dennis DeRosa Stoudts Brewing Co./JB Mountain Bikes
88 873 Gary Cohen Guy’s Racing Club
89 856 laurence etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum Engineering
90 871 Doan Pendleton High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen
91 795 william bray saucon valley bikes/weyerbacher
92 793 Kirk Thibault FTW Foundation